64bd Aster Live — Bangladesh's Best Live Casino Experience Right in Your Hands
Play Baccarat, Roulette and Sic Bo with real dealers. Join a live table from anywhere in Bangladesh with just a ৳300 deposit via bKash or Nagad.
What is Aster Live and What Makes It Different?
64bd Aster Live is the section where you can enjoy table games against real human dealers in an environment that feels like an actual casino floor — entirely online, from your phone or computer. With high-definition streaming cameras and professional dealers, every round is transparent and exciting.
This is what sets live casino apart from regular RNG games — you can see exactly how cards are dealt, how the wheel spins, or how the dice fall. Because every moment is broadcast live, there is no room for doubt — that is the guarantee of fair play.
When you enter 64bd's Aster Live section, you will find multiple table options, different bet limit choices and Bengali language support in the interface — genuinely built for Bangladeshi players.
What Games Are Available at Aster Live?
The live table section offers a wide collection of internationally standard table games. Every game is played live with a real dealer.
Baccarat
Asia's most popular live card game. Pick Player or Banker and watch the dealer's hand unfold in real time.
Live CardRoulette
The thrill of the classic European roulette wheel is now on your smartphone. Place a bet on a number, color or range and watch the wheel spin live.
Live WheelSic Bo
This traditional Asian game played with three dice is available at 64bd Aster Live with a live dealer — every roll keeps you on the edge of your seat.
Live DiceDragon Tiger
In this fast and simple card game, just choose Dragon or Tiger — whichever side draws the higher card wins. Perfect for newcomers.
Live FastAndar Bahar
The traditional South Asian card game is now in live format. It is especially familiar and popular among Bangladeshi players.
Live South AsiaLive Poker Variants
From Caribbean Stud Poker to various poker variants — a test of strategy for skilled players.
Live StrategyJoin Aster Live — Bonuses & Payments
Open a new account at 64bd and get a 100% match bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000. For example: deposit ৳1,000 and your total balance becomes ৳2,000. A 25x wagering requirement applies to the bonus — meaning if you receive a ৳1,000 bonus, you need to place a total of ৳25,000 in bets before withdrawing the bonus funds.
The payment process is entirely Bangladesh-friendly. Deposit via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or bank transfer. The minimum deposit is just ৳300 — so you can enjoy Aster Live on any budget. For withdrawals the minimum is ৳1,000 and funds typically reach your account within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
Maximum Welcome Bonus — 100% on First Deposit
Join Aster Live in Just a Few Minutes
Open an Account
Register at 64bd easily. The process is quick and secure.
Make a Deposit
Start from just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket or bank transfer.
Claim Your Bonus
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to ৳20,000.
Play Live
Go to the Aster Live section and join the table of your choice.
Key Advantages of 64bd Aster Live
Mobile-Friendly Interface
Android or iOS — enjoy HD-quality live streaming from any device without downloading any app.
SSL Encryption & Security
All transactions and personal information are protected with SSL encryption. Fair play is ensured.
Fast Withdrawals
After a win, funds are sent directly to your bKash or Nagad within 30 minutes to 3 hours.
24/7 Bengali Support
For any issue, get support in Bengali via live chat or email ([email protected]) around the clock.
VIP Benefits & Weekly Cashback at Aster Live
Bronze
You enter the Bronze tier as soon as you start playing at 64bd. Here you can earn up to 0.3% cashback per week on your live bets.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Play more and you will move up to the Silver tier. Your weekly cashback increases to up to 0.7% and you receive additional benefits.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
The highest VIP tier at 64bd. Gold members enjoy up to 1.0% cashback every week — this has the greatest impact at the Aster Live tables.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Your VIP tier is determined automatically based on your gaming activity — the more you play, the faster you move up.
Join NowEnter 64bd Aster Live Today
Baccarat, Roulette and Sic Bo with real dealers — from anywhere in Bangladesh, at any time. Get a bonus of up to ৳20,000 on your first deposit.
For players aged 21 and over only. Play responsibly.